Genealogie van [vanemmerik]

Louis van Emmerik X Hermina van den Bosch

Louis Josephus van EmmerikAge: 69 years19101980

Name
Louis Josephus van Emmerik
Birth August 11, 1910 34 38
Birth of a sisterHendrika Johanna van Emmerik
November 18, 1912 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGudula Maria van Emmerik
March 13, 1914 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a siblingLevenloos geboren van Emmerik
Type: stillborn
July 11, 1915 (Age 4 years)
Death of a siblingLevenloos geboren van Emmerik
July 11, 1915 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAdrianus Antonius van Wakeren
February 3, 1928 (Age 17 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherAdrianus Antonius van Wakeren
February 6, 1928 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Levenloos geboren van Emmerik
Type: stillborn
June 15, 1948 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterLevenloos geboren van Emmerik
June 15, 1948 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherGudula Maria van Wakeren
December 23, 1958 (Age 48 years)
Burial of a motherGudula Maria van Wakeren
December 27, 1958 (Age 48 years)
Death of a fatherPetrus Johannes van Emmerik
December 23, 1962 (Age 52 years)
Burial of a fatherPetrus Johannes van Emmerik
December 27, 1962 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterWijnanda Jacoba Maria van Emmerik
March 13, 1980 (Age 69 years)

Alias

Death July 21, 1980 (Age 69 years)

_NEW
Type: 2
October 8, 201612:28:54 (36 years after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 13, 1899Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
13 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
11 months
elder sister
Jacoba van Emmerik X Hubertus ConijnJacoba Maria van Emmerik
Birth: November 11, 1905 29 34Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 20, 1993Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 months
elder sister
Zuster Marie van EmmerikMaria Thekla van Emmerik
Birth: January 18, 1907 30 35Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 1998
16 months
elder brother
Marinus van Emmerik X Anna de GrootMarinus van Emmerik
Birth: May 30, 1908 32 36Voorhout, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 6, 1989Flemington, Hunterdon, NJ, Verenigde Staten
14 months
elder sister
Gudula Maria van Emmerik
Birth: July 28, 1909 33 37Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 2, 1910Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
1 year
himself
2 years
younger sister
Zr. Riek van EmmerikHendrika Johanna van Emmerik
Birth: November 18, 1912 36 41Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 15, 2007Heemstede, Heemstede, Noord-Holland, Nederland
16 months
younger sister
Gudula van Emmerik X Johan van GervenGudula Maria van Emmerik
Birth: March 13, 1914 38 42Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 19, 2000Sassenheim, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
16 months
younger sibling
Levenloos geboren van Emmerik
Birth: July 11, 1915 39 43Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 11, 1915Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Hermina Maria Antonia van den Bosch - View this family
himself
wife
Louis van Emmerik X Hermina van den BoschHermina Maria Antonia van den Bosch
Birth: July 14, 1915Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 15, 2000Warmond, Teylingen, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Levenloos geboren van Emmerik
Birth: June 15, 1948 37 32Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 15, 1948Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Media objectLouis van Emmerik X Hermina van den BoschLouis van Emmerik X Hermina van den Bosch
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 298 × 480 pixels
File size: 105 KB
Media objectLouis van Emmerik X Hermina van den BoschLouis van Emmerik X Hermina van den Bosch
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 298 × 480 pixels
File size: 105 KB